Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor View Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2171 Lagoon Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489087
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
  5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin waterfront living!!! A thoughtfully upgraded waterfront home designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the extensive improvements s
Details for 2288 Edythe Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2762
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8454277
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Modern Waterfront Home with Gulf Views Fully Designer Remodeled & Expanded. Welcome to 2288 Edythe Drive a rare, turn key coastal retreat located at the end of a quiet waterfron
Details for 83 Palm Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3143
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400890
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see 83 Palm Blvd, a residence arranged for everyday practicality with functional living spaces. The kitchen provides a convenient island, stainless steel appliances, and a dedicated walk in pantr
Details for 2127 Lagoon Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8402530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
  5. Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in Dunedin! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a 2 car garage, a composite wood deck/dock, and a boat lift. For boaters, the home sits on a deep water canal with direct
Details for 2287 Carolyn Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8488024
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting Dunedin gem and Florida charm. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is in the heart of Dunedin! Renovated top to bottom, freshly painted inside and out, this home offers a
Details for 94 Nicholas Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1961
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8502037
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a corner lot offers the perfect blend of coastal living and everyday convenience in a water oriented
Details for 2155 Edythe Dr, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503445
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STEPS FROM THE WATER LIVING IN DUNEDIN FULLY REHABBED & MOVE IN READY! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been completely redone following prior hurricane damage, with everything app
Details for 2269 Carolyn Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1864
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8473059
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Curtis Fundamental
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely renovated move in ready 2 bedroom 1.5 bath 1 car garage home in charming Dunedin!! Stepping inside, you are greeted by a freshly renovated interior, featuring a sleek kitche