Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Itopia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1415, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1028
  9. Acreage: 31.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8482397
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom first floor corner condo in the Itopis Residences Condos of St. Petersburg. Offering comfort, convenience, and mode
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 213, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 31.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8440357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ITOPIA, a gated resort style community in the heart of Tampa Bay. This ground floor corner unit offers an open layout with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile in wet areas, and neutr
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 955
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 821
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: T3475523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to gated paradise at Itopia Private Residence. This second floor one bedroom one bathroom condo has a fantastic floorplan that is spacious with vaulted ceilings. This beautiful layout has a wa
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2405, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1028
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8409334
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living at Itopia in St. Petersburgan excellent investment opportunity with tenant in place. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo offers 1,028 square feet o
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1701, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1015
  7. Acreage: 31.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8483291
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: STATEWIDE PREMIER PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Itopia Private Residencies, a private gated community in a convenient St. Petersburg location. This first floor condo features a split floor plan with two bedroom suites, a kitchen with bre
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 813, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1028
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4689495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable gated community of Itopia Private Residences in St. Petersburg. Offering approximately 1,
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2110, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 31.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504798
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this FULLY FURNISHED, second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with gorgeous pond views located in the gated Itopia community! Offering 729 sq. ft. of bright, airy living space, this move
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1015
  7. Acreage: 31.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8473308
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This dual primary suite floor plan at Itopia Private Residences offers a layout designed for maximum privacy, ideal for a multi generational living space or a dedicated home office. Located at the cro
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1015
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8506292
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Itopia, a resort style gated community featuring a clubhouse with fitness room, indoor sauna, theatre room, 2 large, heated pools, hot tubs, volleyball, handball, Racquetball, Basketball an
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1806, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 742
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503486
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one bedroom, one bath condominium in the Itopia community of St. Petersburg. Offering 742 square feet, this residence presents a compelling opportunity for investors seeking potential