Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Charlotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3565 Brownwood Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: N6143428
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 19
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Space, flexibility, and peace of mind come together in this well maintained North Port home designed for comfortable everyday living and room to grow. Situated on a generously sized
Details for 3543 Lubec Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $32.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10000
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6144170
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 10
  5. Elementary School: Cranberry
  6. High School: North Port
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2022 built home, located in the rapidly growing community of North Port Florida! It is perfectly positioned with
Details for 3469 Rufus Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1947
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8502497
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 34
  5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private North Port retreat where space, flexibility, and comfort come together beautifully. Situated on an oversized double lot in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 1485 Justica Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7524573
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 49
  5. Provided by: PEACE HARBOR REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly half an acre in North Port, this 3 bed, 2 bath home with an office/den offers the kind of space and privacy thats hard to find, surrounded by mature trees and lush greenery. Inside, the
Details for 6397 Filbert Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2204
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6144895
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 45
  5. Provided by: PROGRAM REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* MOTIVATED SELLER*......This stunning new build home offers four spacious bedrooms and sits on a large, private backyard lot, providing exceptional peace, quiet, and room to enjoy the outdoors. Insid
Details for 4041 Barbary Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3223
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7521596
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 04
  5. Elementary School: Cranberry
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CANAL FRONT POOL HOME with direct access to the Cocoplum Waterway in North Port, Florida. Fish or kayak right from your own back yard and enjoy true Florida waterfront living on city water. This prope
Details for 2967 Barry Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492800
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 25
  5. Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new and move in ready with builder warranties, custom style upgrades, and attractive buyer incentives. This completed new construction home offers
Details for 3303 Sawmill Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4692294
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 25
  5. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with an additional den offers 1,596 square feet of comfortable living space. Featur
Details for 5350 Easter Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1808
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520308
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 06
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the North Port Classic Community! This single story residence showcases the sought after Ocoee Plan, featuring an open layout that seamlessly connects t
Details for 7124 Totem Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1848
  9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7524746
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34291
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 36
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence situated on an oversized lot (.42 acres) with a fenced in back yard. No HOA Fees, NOT in a flood zone, and protected by IMPACT