Details for 12th Street Se, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Land
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $649,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 252
  5. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424181
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Ruskin Colony Farms
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.6 acre lot in the rapidly growing Ruskin area with easy access to I 75. Public utilities nearby and zoning for single family residences make this parcel ideal for building a dream home or subd
Details for 1142 12th Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Land
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $649,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 252
  5. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8423879
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Ruskin Colony Farms
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 18240 Mount Olive Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3108
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5145767
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: San Antonio
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful fully remodeled home situated on 5 acres of land, offering the perfect combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades. This property has b
Details for 12390 Cedar Pass Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688523
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Ph Id
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MEDALLION REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well appointed Medallion Home is move in ready, tastefully upgraded and meticulously designed. When you're talking about the Grenada floorplan, it's a magical entry into homeowner's paradise; a g
Listing Details for 6568 Big Bayou Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 247
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2799
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4664560
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park Phase 2
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Competitively priced, this stunning White Star farmhouse style home in Grand Park offers the perfect blend of comfort and design. The north facing backyard keeps the home cool whil
Details for 9039 Duany Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3226
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5111021
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Pemberly Model your dream home at Bungalow Walk, Lakewood Ranch, FL. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom bungalow offers a spacious 2,557 sq. ft. living area with a 2 car garage and a charmin
Details for 17453 Valleywood Parkway, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4433
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5108162
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Ellington floor plan, a spacious two story residence offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,550 square feet of thoughtfully designed l
Details for 17421 Crisp Apple Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4023
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5101115
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Arlington with Bonus floor plana thoughtfully designed 3,099 sq ft home that blends style, function, and comfort. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathr
Details for 1825 Cardamon Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 712
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3216
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: T3530864
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Fox Wood Ph 06
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Prime Fox Wood community to this beautiful move in ready POOL home! This stunning property offers everything your family desires and more. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this home boas
Details for 19417 Paddock View Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8496889
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: K Bar Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering over 3,800 sqft of bright and comfortable living space with serene pond views. This truly move in ready home has been thoughtf