Details for 9438 Tara Cay Court 27, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1506
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8497940
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Tara Cay Ii
  5. Provided by: CK REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true waterfront living on the Intracoastal with stunning sunset views, passing boats, and direct access to the Gulf right from your own backyard. This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home has
Details for 7112 9th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2448
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hamners Resub
  5. Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2020 VIKIN bungalow, offering the perks of newer construction without the new build price tag. Situated on a desi
Details for 7919 Causeway Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2698
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8493139
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to South Causeway Islesjust minutes from Treasure Islands award winning beaches, top rated dining, and vibrant coastal shopping. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers 2,1
Details for 8809 Drummer Plank Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3434
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492931
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D1
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live like youre on vacation every day in the highly sought after lagoon community of Eppersonhome to the incredible 7.5 acre crystal clear lagoon with a swim up bar, water slide, kayaking, paddleboard
Details for 57 Hamilton Heath Drive, TAMPA, FL 33604
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491018
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Heath Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Chamberlain
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a peaceful dead end street, this exceptional HALF ACRE riverfront property in highly desirable Seminole Heights presents a rare opportunity to build, redevelop, or invest. Sp
Details for 14820 Rue De Bayonne  302, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8488880
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Chateau Bayonne Condo
  5. Building: Chateau Bayonne Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the newly renovated Feather Sound golf communityan exceptional opportunity to own one of the most unique and versatile residences in the neighborhood. This expansive 3,150 sq. ft. prope
Details for 9244 79th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8487413
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Seminole, Florida, this well maintained property at 9244 79th Ave offers a range of desirable features suited for comfortable everyday living. The home includes 3 spacious bedr
Details for 7533 Hatteras Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8486895
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Sea Pines
  5. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience true coastal living in this exceptional waterfront home, perfectly positioned on 60 feet of deep, saltwater canal frontage with direct Gulf access. This beautifully updated residence featur
Details for 1115 Pennsylvania Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a one of a kind 0.40 acre corner lot (137 x 125) in highly desirable downtown Palm Harbor, this property offers exceptional potential for investors, builders, or buyers looking to create t
Details for 1115 Pennsylvania Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3947
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8483073
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice