Details for 5880 Midnight Pass Road 302, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1642
  8. Acreage: 6.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4673074
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
$50,000 Seller Credit Offered for the Right Offer Rarely Available Deeded Garage Space Direct Private Access to Crescent Beach Updated Interior 7+ Acres of Lush Landscaped Grounds Resort Style Am
Details for 2425 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 1e, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $852.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1701
  9. Acreage: 4.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4672789
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sea Gate Club
  5. Building: Sea Gate Club
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this rarely available Seagate direct beachfront residence, where unmatched coastal living meets exceptional convenience. Step from your priva
Details for 521 Cummings Street, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4795
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4667165
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Siesta Key Waterfront Retreat Walk to the Beach & Village! Ready for immediate enjoyment this winter, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Key Westinspired home embo
Details for 1461 Bayshore Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6105979
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Cassata Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the intra coastal waterway on homesite #7, which is the final remaining homesite in this most sought after location on roberts bay in nokomis, florida "cassata pointe". T
Details for 5860 Leeland Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4690573
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of waterfront living in the highly sought after Bayway Isles, a 24 hour guard gated community offering both privacy and peace of mind. This beautifully maintained canal front hom
Details for 2105 Southview Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8467754
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hamners Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Historically preserved by the City of Tampa, 2105 W Southview Avenue is a true Hyde Park showpiece where iconic bungalow charm meets elevated, resort style living. The main residence offers three bedr
Details for 2502 Highland Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3166
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Munro And Mc Intoshs Addition
  5. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own the premium of the two residences at Highland Residences. Completed in 2025, this is Tampa Heights first townhome with a private in ground saltwater pool, featuring an entert
Details for 4504 Lamb Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3595
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8445478
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern elegance in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, with an office, offering 3,291 sq. ft. of refined living space on a quarter acre lot in the highly desirable Sunset Par
Details for 6530 Simone Shores Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4660
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8390462
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
6530 Simone Shores Circle | Custom Bistro Builders Design 7 Beds | 5 Baths | 3,967 Living Sq. Ft. | 12 ft Elevation Welcome to 6530 Simone Shores Circle, a newly completed 2024 custom waterfront h
Details for 2504 Avenue B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6384479
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate lifestyle opportunity where the rhythm of the Gulf meets the tranquility of the Sound. Located just 1.5 blocks from the sugar sands and a short stroll from Herb Dolan Park, this