Details for 1306 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 145
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8457720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
Details for 2400 Coffee Pot Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,065.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5584
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8430966
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Premier location. Premier builder. Luxury residence by canopy builders in granada terrace on coffee pot blvd this custom designed residence offers the rare opportunity
Details for 2087 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10988
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386859
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
Details for 1621 Bay Point Court, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,402.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4242
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4683737
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Mooring At Bay Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a new (built in 2025) and extraordinary single family waterfront home on the serene and beautiful Hudson Bayou a premier, tranquil location that feels worlds away while reflecting the vib
Details for 12106 Gulf Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,154.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5152
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4679008
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: REEL COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Unobstructed Gulf views define this true Gulf front home on one of the most desirable stretches of Anna Maria Island. With nothing between the property and the shoreline, the balcony captures nearly t
Details for 1101 Gulf Drive N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676896
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Manor
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rich in history and ripe with potential on one of the areas most desirable coastal locationsformerly home to the iconic Queens Gate Resort, the property has been cleared following storm damage and now
Details for 2302 Gulf Drive N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,408.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4225
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4676640
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Gulf front living on Anna Maria Island, one of the worlds top rated beach destinations. This exceptional single family residence is perfectly positioned directly on the pris
Details for 4511 Bay Club Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 515
  3. Acreage: 6.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4632430
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located in Southwest Bradenton, this exceptional 6.72 +/ acre former tennis center is available for luxury residential redevelopment. This opportunity is one of the last in the area with a potential
Details for 5023 Leona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 11977
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Madsen Isles
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction (Completed) with modern coastal design, open water views from a rooftop deck, 8 car garage capacity, and elevated living areas define this new waterfront residence thoughtfully
Details for Saint Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 441
  5. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8354730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Island
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to craft a residence perfectly tailored to your desires, in a setting that marries natural beauty with luxurious living. This estate sized lot is nestled withi