Details for 332 Avenida De Mayo, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6086
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4687188
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
~Experience elevated coastal living in this fantastic BEACH HOUSE right in the heart of SIESTA KEY VILLAGE~ This beautiful home boasts 8 bedrooms + an additional bonus room = 9, plus 8 bathrooms, incl
Details for 1429 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5689
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4674740
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience luxury West of Trail living in Sarasotas coveted Oyster Bay neighborhood. This newly built 2026 custom residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full an
Details for 1630 Harbor Cay Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $5,595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 313
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4657747
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Bay Isles
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Bay Isles Harbor bayfront lot. Enjoy incredible sweeping Sarasota Bay views in the prestigious Harbor section of Bay Isles. The property is at the end of a cul de sac on an oversized
Details for 2081 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11021
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8344767
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price to deliver exceptional value among Tampa Bay's luxury waterfront new construction homes. Crafted for those who demand the extraordinary. Built by the renowned Tide Homes, Tampa Bay's premier
Details for 103 Park Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7300
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4689581
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Tree Estates Iii
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LUXURY COASTAL LIVING AT ITS FINEST! This one of a kind residence, designed by Emily Anne Smith, stands on one of the most sought after streets in Anna Maria, just one home from the Gulf and a short w
Details for 1440 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504307
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This parcel is one of two contiguous properties (1420 Gulf and 1440 Gulf) that may be acquired individually or together, offering a unique opportunity to secure a meaningful stretch of Gulf frontage
Details for 1420 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6755 30th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7850
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489791
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Kosmac Rep
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6755 30th St S is an extraordinarily rare offering: a true waterfront estate set directly on the open waters of Tampa Bay. Spanning approximately 0.77 acres an estate caliber homesite rarely found i
Details for 1715 4th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487950
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor Cos Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NOW AVAILABLE .41 acre site with outstanding potential for mixed use or multi family development. Zoned YC 6 (Community Commercial), the property offers over 194 feet of frontage along E. 4th Avenue
Details for 620 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473886
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH