Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,133.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 14991
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8393333
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mustique Bay
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
Details for 1240 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,928.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8790
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4688990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Gatsby Manor, set along Hillview Drive, one of Sarasotas most coveted bayfront addresses, often compared to Port Royal for its exclusivity and waterfront lifestyle, this rare Harbor Acres
Details for 1114 Mandalay Point, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,245.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7458
  8. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8395604
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Point Sub
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the coveted, gated 11 home community at the north end of Clearwater Beach, 1114 Mandalay Point offers a truly rare chance to own one of the most extraordinary waterfront properties on Flori
Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,259.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13304
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674426
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
Details for 113 & 125 Big Pass Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $16,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 437
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4643292
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Twitchell Ralph S Siesta Key P
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE OFFERING to purchase two Gulf Front building lots side by side (Parcel ID Numbers 0080010021 & 0080010023) where Sarasotas Big Pass meets the Gulf of Mexico providing one of the best panoramic
Details for 7324 Point Of Rocks Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,969.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 412
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8124
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4643281
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: White Beach Fruit Co Prop
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly completed Gulf front coastal contemporary home on prestigious Siesta Key by Murray Homes. This 5BR/5BA/1HB residence offers approx. 5,500 sq. ft. of living space plus 2,600 sq. ft. of recreation
Details for 6685 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 19606
  8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4671535
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: T J Oxford
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where the sky opens wide above the Gulf and the shoreline runs uninterrupted, this extraordinary 12,000+ sq. ft. estate stands with a presence that defies comparison. Set on nearly 200 feet of pristin
Details for 2000 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 19245
  8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495795
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Golf Course Jungle Sub Rev Ma
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space
Details for 20139 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 358
  3. Acreage: 119.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7875851
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
119 acres for future development site located on the east side of the suncoast parkway (589) just south of county line road. Property is in pasco's future land use for ec. Many positives about this
Details for 6603 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,409.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 395
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6225
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4648957
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You're in for something special with this new beachfront construction set to be completed by May, 2026. Located on over a quarter acre on Longboat Key, this contemporary luxury hom