Details for 2531 Cherry Street D, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 342
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8499194
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Mac Farlanes Rev Map Of Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available For Immediate occupancy! Cozy one bedroom one bathroom apartment available for immediate occupancy. This unit features vinyl plank flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and granit
Details for 675 Indian Rocks Road N 209a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8507365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Belleair Bluffs! Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly desirable Belleair Bluffs, this residence
Details for 65 Maple Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147585
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW COZY DOWNTOWN LIVING WALK TO DEARBORN ST! 65 N Maple St., Englewood, FL. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just steps from historic Dearborn Street with
Details for 19 Mango Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5148566
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an annual unfurnished rental property pending this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk to downtown dearbor
Details for 2404 10th Street W 4, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8457492
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get 1 month free rent with a 13 month lease, nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and an open kitchen. The property is in close proximity to downtown Bradenton, Lecom P
Details for 39029 1-2 Kirkland Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom, one bath apartment offering a cozy and comfortable living space. This inviting unit features a bright living area, a functional mini kitchen, and a spacious bedroom. Maximum occu
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $940.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 525
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4631357
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice little apartment in a great location! Available now. Water, sewer, and trash is included in the rent. Tenant pays electricity. First and last month's rent, and security deposit required. Street
Details for 15 Mango Street W, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5147589
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk from downtown Dearborn Street in historic Englewood, Flor
Details for 3004 Yukon Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8457501
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: River Forest Estates
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mobile home near Busch Gardens City water, TECO power. 1 bedroom, kitchen, full bath, living area
Details for 727 Dartmoor Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8491958
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saffords Add Rev
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd