Details for 555 The Esplanade N 802, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1413
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4683567
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Horizons
  5. Building: Gulf Horizons
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Sweeping views of the Gulf of America greet you as you enter this 8th floor unit. The enclosed lanai/balcony, the living room and the primary bedroom offers views of spectacular sunsets, day after day
Details for 2055 Gulf Of Mexico Drive G2-102, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1592
  8. Acreage: 9.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4683602
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Seaplace I
  5. Building: Seaplace I
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully remodeled, ground floor 3BR/2BA residence in Seaplace on Longboat Key. Travertine flooring sets a polished foundation throughout the main living areas and is complemented by
Details for 8217 Liebton Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3623
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684107
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Crosswind Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the peaceful, low traffic enclave of Crosswind Ranch in desirable Parrish, this stunning 2023 built Biscayne I model by Homes by Westbay blends contemporary luxury with everyday tranquility
Details for 4238 Sea Marsh Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3012
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684592
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Ph Id
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this Bermuda model by Medallion Home is absolutely beautiful! Offering three bedrooms, three full baths, and a spacious, open floor plan designed for comfortable, modern living, you wil
Details for 5251 Ashton Road, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2617
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685402
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Venice Co 11 37 18
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home sits on a spacious .65 acre lot with no HOA, offering both privacy and flexibi
Details for 15407 Helmsdale Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2884
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4685892
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lee Wetherington quality on a peaceful cul de sac water lot in Country Club East, featuring architectural ceilings, an extended lanai with gas hookup, and beautifully designed living spaces. Welcom
Details for 566 Planters Manor Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3322
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686834
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Planters Manor At Greenfield P
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: SKYWAY REALTY OF FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live on the golf course in lakewood ranch but skip the high fees. This beautiful custom built executive pool home in greenfield plantation offers panoramic views of the 7th hole at the links at greenf
Details for 101 Whispering Sands Drive 105, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1557
  8. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4686924
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Sands Sec 3
  5. Building: Whispering Sands Sec 3
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible views!..... Incredible location!..... Incredible community!.... You will be impressed by this special & rare opportunity for turnkey furnished residence with full water views throughout all
Details for 11608 8th Terrace Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $705,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4230
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4687246
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Raven Crest
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Now priced under $700,000!!!***Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in Raven Crest, just minutes from Lakewood Ranch. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers 3,353 sq ft
Details for 8710 Midnight Pass Road 203b, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  17. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4688439
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Tortuga Beach Club
  5. Building: Tortuga Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PRECISE REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect Beach Life on Siesta Key! Tortuga Beach has so much to offer. Private 77 unit complex has the small intimate feel with a luxury with it's many offerings. Private Beachfront, Tennis, Clubhouse