Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like 1350%Main%Residential
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2446
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4653120
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is an unbeatable opportunity at the new price to enjoy sophisticated urban living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main where friendly sta
Details for 1350 Main Street 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $757.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679211
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota, this high rise condominium at 1350 Main Street offers elevated urban living with sweeping city and bay views. This two bedroom, two bath residence features a
Details for 1350 Main Street 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1448
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4668214
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps
Details for 1350 Main Street 712, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1025
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4680431
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of downtown Sarasota living in this light filled residence, ideally positioned in the heart of the city with an exceptional walkable lifestyle. Restaurants, coffee shops, galleries
Details for 1350 Main Street 502, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 705
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4684303
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improved. This never rented one bedroom residence at 1350 Main is the quintessential urban pied terre in downtown Sarasota. Offering a "lock and leave" lifestyle with 24/7 concierge, the 5th fl