Searching on:
- School = Bailey
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 261
- Acreage: 39.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417428
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7347
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8397017
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 18.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505252
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3370
- Acreage: 10.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8457175
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $938,999.00
- Price sqft: $537.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 1.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8428117
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3554
- Acreage: 4.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8417456
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Scanlon Country Estates
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $765,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Acreage: 3.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8496836
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2321
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8445444
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Hansen Manor Twnhms
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $634,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $618,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3472
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8453029
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Lake Gallagher Sub
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3018
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8455503
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Lake Gallagher Sub
- Elementary School: Bailey
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice