Searching on:
  1. School = Cimino
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4703 Rambling River Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7439
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4958322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Alafia Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private gated retreat this community is on over 20 acres along the beautiful **Alafia River with only 5 home owners This one of a kind property offers the perfect blend of luxury, priv
Details for 4302 Faircourt Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6904
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8477420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Cambridge Cove in Bloomingdale, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 5,000 sq ft of updated living space with tranquil water
Details for 1141 Myrtle Road, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7286
  10. Acreage: 2.96 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8489327
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pull through the gates of this exclusive, horse friendly community along the scenic Alafia River, where lush greenery guides you to your private driveway, and the tranquil beauty of nature surrounds y
Details for 1022 Emerald Creek Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4467
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8484278
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Creek
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a custom built estate on a spacious .64 acre lot, featuring one of the homes most valuable highlights a private in law suite with its own entrance. Perfect for multigeneration
Details for 902 River Rapids Avenue, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7970
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8491110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: River Rapids Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LINK REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedrooms, 3 full and 2 half baths, Indoor Pool/Spa, Elevator, 2 Fireplaces, Wet Bar, and Gated Circular Driveway at the end of a quiet cul de sac. This is an extremely unique floor plan (bedrooms
Details for 4415 Merrick Run Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $642,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8497657
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec Aa Gg Uni
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A very rare opportunity for an almost 1/2 acre, 4 bed, 4 bath pool and spa home in the highly desirable bristol green neighborhood in bloomingdale. Situated in an "a" rated school zone, this home is a
Details for 2641 Brookville Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3642
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8479750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec Dd Ph 3 A
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Bloomingdale Cove, this Hawthorne floor plan built by Suarez offers a rare opportunity to own the only layout of its kind in the neighborhood. Originally a sought after FishHawk floor plan
Details for 314 Bloomingfield Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2885
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8499722
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind custom pool home located in the established Bloomingdale Estates community, offering 2,380 square feet including a private attached in law suite. Situated on a spacious .
Details for 4705 Fernstone Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3016
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8504510
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in one of Brandons most distinctive neighborhoods, this one of a kind property offers character, space, and privacy rarely found in todays newer construction communities. Situated on an ex
Details for 4814 Portobello Circle, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2971
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505863
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec Dd Ph
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Bloomingdale Covewhere mature trees, established streets, and a true neighborhood feel are getting harder to find in todays market. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,314 square