Searching on:
- School = Desoto
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $348.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506969
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8410553
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3774
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8492206
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Dowdell
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1441
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8461604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40 And
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8474757
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Dowdell
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $105,000.00
- Previous Price: $109,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8465853
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: East Bay Add Rev Map
- Elementary School: DeSoto
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1