Searching on:
- School = Forest Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493066
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: 3dn Tampas North Side Country
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2214
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503087
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,999.00
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8495775
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Hamners W E Forest Acres
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: BRICKELL BROKERS R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Armenia Heights
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: SEIDEN SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6407530
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Golfland Of Tampas North Side
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8508953
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Hamners W E Forest Acres
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: SWEET HOME VENTURES PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $334.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502849
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2239
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8443009
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8492482
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8484788
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Chamberlain
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice