Searching on:
- School = Frost
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $484,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3155
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8489489
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Pavilion Ph 2
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $157.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2533
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8504445
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Pavilion Ph 2
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4691891
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,950.00
- Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,950
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8497331
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2150
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8491031
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495048
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Reside
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2249
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8486286
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Canterbury Lakes Ph 3
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $327,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8493166
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8482446
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8489256
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
- Elementary School: Frost
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice