Searching on:
  1. School = Mcdonald
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Luxury Estate | 7,500+ Sq Ft | 1 Acre | Private Lake Access | Resort Style Pool | Thonotosassa, FL Welcome to 10908 Flint Estates Drive,
Details for 12310 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 720
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8149
  10. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: T3528010
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You can bring your horses. Nestled on a sprawling 2.62 acre lakefront lot within the Stonelake Ranch community, this stunning property boasts a beautiful infinity pool that perfectly complements the b
Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6197
  10. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8479239
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Brigann Hill Platted Subdivisi
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience spectacular sunrises over the lake at 10913 Brigann Yard Way, a magnificent 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate featuring a dedicated office and bonus room, spanning 4,343 square feet of luxury on
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6631
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506217
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8492517
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Toulon community of Seffner. Situated on a spacious .55 acre
Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8417479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulonphase 2
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGA PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!!Welcome to this Luxury Dream Home nestled in the quiet GATED community of Toulon. The home is situated on a corner homesite of more than 1/2 an acre. Inside is 3,100 square fe
Details for 10190 Dolphin Gull Circle, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4221
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471267
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Estates
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, better than new Maronda home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,273 square feet of beautifully designed living space, situated over an acre in the exclus
Details for Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501301
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the rare opportunity to create your own private estate on this beautiful 5 acre homesite with NO HOA, offering a peaceful blend of open space and natural Florida charm. A significant portion
Details for 10023 White Egret Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6370764
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA