Searching on:
  1. School = Pizzo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4912 Serena Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 7440
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and sustainability! This stunning home features a brand new roof and solar panels that will dramatically reduce your monthly electric bill. Immerse yourself in lu
Details for 4703 Serena Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1461
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507735
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage block home is waiting for its new owners to move in and make it their own! This place is fully updated and all major expenses have
Details for 5182 Sunridge Palms Drive 5182, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1368
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8508289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Of Tampa Bay A Condo
  5. Building: Sunridge Of Tampa Bay A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime rental opportunity in Tampa within walking distance to the University of South Florida (USF)a rare and highly desirable location. Just minutes from Busch Gardens and with easy access to I 75 and
Details for 5156 Sunridge Palms Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500526
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Of Tampa Bay A Condom
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunridge of Tampa Bay, where comfort, convenience, and opportunity come together in the heart of Temple Terrace. Located just across the street from the University of South Florida, this 3
Details for 5052 Terrace Club Lane 201, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8491955
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Palms Condo
  5. Building: Terrace Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in the heart of Tampa! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and unbeatable proximity to some of the citys top attractions. Whether youre a first ti
Details for 2864 Somerset Park Drive 2864, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4961716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park
  5. Building: Somerset Park
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Tomlin
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located in a gated community near the USF! This spacious two level home offers a perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 13285 Arbor Pointe Circle 202, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $162,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 866
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8487175
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek Pointe A Condomini
  5. Building: Stone Creek Pointe A Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated in 2023 and located just minutes from University of South Florida, this condo is one of the very few units in Stone Creek Pointe that has been completely renovated and comes fully furnished.
Details for 14323 Hanging Moss Circle 102, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 564
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8315520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Benito
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT: Motivated Seller: Desirable First Floor location in the OAKS community, less than 1.5 mile from USF. Easy commuting to downtown Tampa, Brandon/Riverview areas, University Mall, Tamp
Details for 14419 Hanging Moss Circle 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8456208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo offering tranquil views of the pool and tennis courts. This unit features new applian
Details for 14319 Hanging Moss Circle 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8485608
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Benito
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Location + Move In Ready Ideal for Living or Investing! Welcome to this charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blen