Searching on:
  1. School = Rawlings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6797 54th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 363
  5. Bedrooms: 28
  6. Baths: 14
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 2.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8385645
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Long George M Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this multi family investment in west St. Petersburg known as Long Villas: a fully leased, individually parceled, 14 block built villas on 15 parcels totaling 2.76 acres. R 2 zoned and all in
Details for 7405 70th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $823,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3944
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Details for 8229 Eagles Park Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8473228
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a spacious three story townhome in the Heart of St. Petersburg with incredible community amenities and no flooding or damage from the 2024 hurricanes! This thoughtfully designe
Details for 5945 62nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1492
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8480177
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Park South Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Updated, Worry Free Home Under $360K New Roof, New Windows, No Big Expenses If youve been searching for a home where everything is already done, this is the one that finally lets you relax. VA
Details for 6002 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1384
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: KINEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two separate homes on one generous lot, both occupied, both producing income from day one. Tenants cover all utilities, and with a 2022 HVAC, 2022 water heater, and 2018 roof already in place, deferre
Details for 6002 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1384
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496590
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: KINEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Pinellas Park Pair A Smart Investment in the Heart of It All! Imagine waking up knowing your investment is already working for you. That's exactly what this property delivers: two separate hom
Details for 6440 68th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1292
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489417
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Interurban Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, light filled home in the heart of Pinellas County with a layout that just makes sensefeaturing soaring vaulted wood plank ceilings and an open concept living space that feels both spacious a
Details for 6342 66th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8426128
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Central Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: SOURCE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market with a brand new roof, hvac system, new windows & doors AND located in coveted Unincorporated Pinellas County! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath charming bungalow style home blends vintage ch
Details for 7322 Stone Haven Court N 7322, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8494507
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
  5. Building: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that gives you space, style, and comfort in all the right places. This two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,500 square feet of living space designed for real life
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8476227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Gorsuch Hutchinson
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just the right home for you! 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Updated bathroom and kitchen with newer appliances 2020. Roof and new windows 2020. Inside laundry room. Central A/C heat and ceiling fans in b