Searching on:
  1. School = Thonotosassa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8413345
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Rosa Woods
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private pool home retreat nestled on a quiet street with a spacious lot, this beautifully appointed home blends modern updates with classic charm. A brand new roof crowns the residen
Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8455873
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Estates
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom pool courtyard home on over half an acre 3 spacious bathrooms 3 year old roof and 3 year old a/c it has a heated saltwater pool and spa in the center of the courtyard controled
Details for 12211 Count Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8482261
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Langshire Village Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Williams Magnet
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
These unique custom homes rarely come available. Completely renovated with no expense spared, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath heated pool home offers exceptional design, quality craftsmanship, and nea
Details for 10324 Skewlee Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8506199
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of Thonotosassa. Situated on nearly a full acre, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and lifestyle with a bea
Details for 10413 Main Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 699
  5. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3532576
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the bustling city of Thonotosassa, a mere stone's throw away from the vibrant pulse of Tampa, lies this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel of vacant land, awaiting the touch of visionary develope
Details for 13016 Terrace Brook Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492740
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks At Temple Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning one story block home in the Hidden Oaks community of Temple Terrace offers a rare combination of spacious living and serene waterfront beauty, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 8405 Costa Bella Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8400135
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE Location, location, location! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage is perfectly situated near I 75 and USF in the quiet, waterfront com
Details for 8614 Miramar Terrace Circle 8614, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8503031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story townhome located in Temple Terrace! This spacious home has been thoughtfully refreshed with brand new flooring and carpet throughout, a
Details for 13909 River Willow Place, TAMPA, FL 33637
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8503732
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Townhomes Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
(No Pets Allowed) Hidden River Townhome, 3 spacious Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1 Car Garage with driveway for 2 cars. Main floor has a large Living room and Dining area with gorgeous Tile floor. Beautiful