Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayview Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $888.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5282
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4661312
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472084
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3667
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8467088
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,737.00
- Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8488001
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Bayview Estates Of Indian Rock
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498408
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Bayview Estates Of Indian Rock
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
- 1