Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bobcat Trail
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2520 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3072
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4687283
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM PALM PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home in the highly desirable community of Bobcat Trail, offering serene water views of the Aqua Range Lake and a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout. This 4 bedroom, 3
Details for 1855 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7512309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjuustment! Wonderful location for this large waterfront home in the gated community of bobcat trail! This home offers sliders in the living room, corner sliders in the family room and a large
Details for 2450 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3049
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7520892
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the highly sought after gated community of Bobcat Trail in North Port. This impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 3 car garage offers the
Details for 1872 Coconut Palm Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3306
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7524092
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted Medallion built home in Bobcat Trail, offering over 2,500 square feet of spacious, well designed living in one of North Ports most sought after gated communities. I
Details for 1645 Palmetto Palm Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3305
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: N6143402
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a private, oversized lot with panoramic views, this custom built home offers both space and privacy. The split open floor plan provides seamless access to the living, dining, and family roo
Details for 2443 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4689276
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your personal oasis tucked away in the sought after gated community of Bobcat Trail, where every day feels like a luxurious escape. This vibrant community in Northport offers a wealth of act
Details for 2725 Royal Palm Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7525370
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY BY DALE THOMAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Bobcat Trail. Here you will find the vibe is tranquil, the neighbors are social, and your biggest daily decision might just be coffee on the front porch or a cocktail
Details for 2984 Royal Palm Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2315
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: D6145747
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless, maintenance free living in this beautifully maintained, light and bright home in the desirable Fairway Commons section of Bobcat Trail. Sold turnkey furnished, all you need is your s
Details for 2499 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2901
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4687291
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM PALM PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home available for lease in a quiet, well maintained neighborhood. This light and bright residence features an open floor plan with high ceilings, t