Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boyette Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10128 Newel Valley Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3226
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8502538
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Park
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of modern living in the Venice Plan, a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome nestled within the secure confines of the gated Boyette Park community. Dive into the luxury of
Details for 10230 Newel Valley Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2914
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504535
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Park Ph 1e2a2b3
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the growing and highly desirable area of Riverview, this property offers a unique blend of peaceful surroundings and everyday convenience. Situated just outside the busier corridors, the ho
Details for 11633 Cambium Crown Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2367
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8503817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Park
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
UPGRADE YOUR FLORIDA LIFESTYLE at this water view, minimal maintenance villa in a security gated neighborhood with pool, parks, and proximity to countless conveniences! No rear neighbor here, just the
Details for 11716 Wrought Pine Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2367
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8489414
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Park Ph 1a 1b 1d
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a private office/flex room featuring elegant French doorsperfect for working from home or additional living space. This thoughtfully designed home
Details for 10335 Holstein Edge Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8505362
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Park Ph 1a 1b 1d
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot, this Villa offers a bright and welcoming layout designed with both comfort and organization in mind. The spacious living room opens directly onto a screened lanai w
Details for 11728 Cambium Crown Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8503642
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Park Ph 1a 1b 1d
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this meticulously maintained townhome located in the gated community of Boyette Park in Riverview. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, sty