Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Briarwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3110 57th Avenue Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688343
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Youll love the highly sought after Briarwood community! From the majestic oak trees at the entrance to the two pools and tennis courts, youll feel right at home. This spacious three bedroom, two bath
Details for 3039 58th Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1718
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4684671
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Pool Home in Briarwood Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout. The updated
Details for 5657 29th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4692581
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming Family Home on a Corner Lot with Pond View Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering both comfort and versatility. Located on a
Details for 11411 19th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2583
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8387814
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: GRACELIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Seller Motivated***Spacious Pool Home on a Corner Lot in the Heart of Tampa! Welcome to 11411 N 19th Street 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a large corner lot.
Details for 10228 Yellow Pine Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8473478
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5,000 Price Improvement Pool Home Opportunity in Hudson! Welcome to 10228 Yellow Pine Waywhere space, potential, and Florida living come together. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home features a bri
Details for 10111 Briar Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499036
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Brand new UNDER construction in the sought after Briarwoods community of Hudson zero maintenance, move in ready, and loaded with mo
Details for 10221 Landmark Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2805
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878000
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this beautifully updated home, offering over 2,000 sq ft of living space. The gourmet kitchen is a standout, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a stylish backsp
Details for 10105 Briar Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7878922
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short sale. Come tour your new home! Bank has just accepted approval for short sale. So we can close in 30 40 days. Short sale. **short sale** no 3rd p
Details for 18664 White Pine Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2441
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8455238
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Big price reduction! Let's make a deal on this inviting pool home located in the desirable Briarwoods community. Situated on a spacious corner lot along a quiet, sidewalk lined street, the property of
Details for 18657 White Pine Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 704
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8245764
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful buildable VACANT RESIDENTIAL Lot in great established BRIARWOODS neighborhood. 75X110 with view of pond across street. Neighborhood has underground utilities, street lights. Lot is located