Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like City Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5335 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8467856
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: CONSULT REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare mixed use opportunity on a quarter acre (MOL)! This versatile 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath property with large addition offers tons of space for additional bedroms if needed. Zoning offers the unique abil
Details for 38919 3rd Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 526
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2074
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8326243
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 38919 3rd Avenue, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a desirable double, corner lot in the heart of Zephyrhills. This move in ready prope
Details for 5942 13th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2644
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8482476
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready, single story gem perfectly positioned on a spacious, almost 1/2 acre corner lot in the heart of Zephyrhillsan ideal opportunity for first time homebuyers or anyone
Details for 38708 9th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2028
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8425543
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, solid block home located within the city limits of Zephyrhills. Features a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath on each side, perfect for privacy or multi generational living. Previ
Details for 38245 12th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,245.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,245
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1628
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498008
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Zephyrhills, situated on a spacious corner lot with no HOA. Offering 1,520 heated square fee
Details for 5548 11th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1580
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8461489
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, completely remodeled house with newly installed Spanish ceramic tile floors, a wood kitchen with granite countertops, and new refrigerator, stove, and range hood. It features two bedrooms
Details for 38703 9th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1298
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8507140
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming one of a kind property, set on a spacious corner lot, stands out with exceptional value add inclusions you wont typically find. The front of the home offers a wide yard, a long driveway
Details for 5923 14th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8502535
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: STILL WATER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy home on two and a half parcels in the fast growing Zephyrhills, FL. Charming and full of potential, this delightful Zephyrhills bungalow offers the perfect blend of character, spa
Details for 5654 12th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8508798
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 38025 13th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1784
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8457064
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a corner lot, this unique property offers two separate 2 bedroom, 1 bath living spaces connected by an interior door, creating a versatile setup suitable for a variety of needs. A welcoming fro