Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6457
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this very rear opportunity! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort
Details for 509 Cypress View Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $634,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2662
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496854
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Cypress Lakes Ph I
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced seller motivated priced to sell... Plus enjoy peace of mind with a seller provided 1 year home warranty. Oversided fully fenced corner lot in highly desirable area/community of oldsmar
Details for 382 Fountainview Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8499334
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes The
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan in one of Oldsmar's most sought after neighborhoods and zoned for some of the top rated schools in the area. From the
Details for 545 Lake Cypress Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8482985
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Cypress Lakes Ph I
  5. Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Elegance on Lake Cypress Circle that is waiting for you and Move In Ready! Welcome to this meticulously renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, where modern meets serene waterfront livi
Details for 420 Cypress View Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8505264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Cypress Lakes Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Oldsmar! Updates include a new AC, Roof, and Water Heater in 2021 for peace of mind. This beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom pool home offe
Details for 387 Tavernier Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2469
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8480272
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes Iib
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You've found your Florida dream home in the heart of Oldsmar. This spacious 1808 sq ft 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers many extras including a large primary bedroom suite with a bathroom that boasts a
Details for 8704 Cypress Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2042
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7882510
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and meticulous single story, 3 bedroom, 2 FULL bathroom home close to Mitchell Park and recreational center in New Port Richey, offers a bright and open floor plan with high ceilings and ove
Details for 862 Cypress Lakes Boulevard 1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8481741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THE BEAUTIFUL UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD OF CYPRESS LAKES ESTATES! $1350 is the base rent. $150 is for all utilities water, sewer, trash, cable, internet, and electric. This