Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1967 Brookhaven Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3209
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4686652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Cntry Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This completely reimagined residence in the desirable Forest Lakes Country Club community offers sweeping views of rolling greens and fairways. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded for modern l
Details for 549 Longwood Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4692285
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Oldsmar. Located in the desirable Longwood community, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and Florida living. S
Details for 3427 Riviera Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4677588
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An immaculate modern home in the highly desirable Forest Lakes neighborhood is now available! This like new residence offers comfortable one level livin
Details for 5099 Flag Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680473
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful, rare corner unit, single story residence in the gated Enclave at Forest Lakes, ideally located in the heart of Sarasota. This meticulously maintained home offers privacy, natural light, a
Details for 408 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1598
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8478309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced This lakefront, pool home overlooks stunning sunsets and a wooded conservation area. The entire back of the house is screen enclosed, giving you plenty of space to relax or entertain
Details for 435 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489554
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Forest Lakes and this beautifully appointed, immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 1,569 square feet of living space. Nestled in an exceptional school distri
Details for 440 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8454195
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAKE AN OFFER PRICED TO SELL AFTER MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION INSTANT EQUITY INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY on this 3 bed/2 bath/2 car garage rare lakefront gem in the highly sought after Manors of Forest Lak
Details for 209 Corkwood Ln, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,408.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 984
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8396745
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Lakes
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Location, Non Flood Zone, Renovated, New kitchen, New Water heater, New Bathroom Vanity, New flooring, Quartz counter tops and new appliances and there is a Storage room next to the car port a
Details for 2446 Clubhouse Circle 202, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 438
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4642661
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Village
  5. Building: Forest Lakes Village
  6. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE & MOVE IN READY! Bring your offer on this spacious 2bed/2 bath with volume ceilings and great natural light! Enjoy extended square footage for larger living space! It is just steps from t
Details for 2522 Clubhouse Drive 204, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1118
  10. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4686377
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Village 1
  5. Building: Forest Lakes Village 1
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*Some the the photos have been virtually staged!* Just Reduced Ready to Sell ! Welcome to Easy Florida Living in this beautifully updated and move in ready condo, ideally located within a desirabl