Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 604 49th E Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8462188
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Lakes, a sought after, resident owned, gated 55+ community known for its exceptional value and resort style amenities. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious 2014 double wide
Details for 408 49th A Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 341
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6315269
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remodel two bedroom two bath, nice corner lot, eat in kitchen, living room, dining room combo, large walk in closet, newly painted, land owner, water, sewer, trash, cable and internet included in HOA
Details for 5208 5th B Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4688718
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You're gonna love this meticulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Mobile Home in pristine Golf Lake Estates. Land owned. 55+ Gated Community! No pets. Home sits back on a cul de sac. Covered carport big enough for
Details for 4908 6th B Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1930
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4678776
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Mobile Home in Gulf Lake Residence Co op. Discover this move in ready oasis in the 55 and over Gulf Lake Residence Co op in West Bradenton! This well kept two bedroom, two
Details for 804 50th C Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685183
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine and move in ready in Golf Lakes, a gated 55+ manufactured home community with a convenient central location. This well maintained home features a new roof, A/C, and hot water heater all insta
Details for 5009 8th B Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1056
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4689158
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You're gonna love this "adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Double Wide MANUFACTURED Home in pristine Golf Lakes Estates. Land owned. 55+ Gated Community! No pets. Home sits back on a cul de sac. Covered ca
Details for 504 49th C Avenue Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $114,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1554
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4670593
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now at a new, improved price. Your Florida lifestyle just became even more affordable. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom turnkey furnished mobile home in the highly sought after Golf Lak
Details for 4906 7th A Street E 712, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $108,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1326
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4692553
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in Bradenton! This charming 2BR/1BA mobile home in Golf Lakes Co Op offers the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle. Being sold furnished, this home is spotless and tr
Details for 4900 3rd A Street E 613, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Land
  1. Price: $103,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691483
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build New in Golf Lakes 55+ Pet Free Community! This vacant 60x80 cul de sac lot is ready for your brand new manufactured home (up to 30'x56') with space to add a carport. All hookups are already
Details for 5120 8 A Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1298
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: N6144274
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Lakes Estates, a gated 55+ resident owned community offering comfort, convenience, and resort style living in the heart of Bradenton. This beautifully maintained and move in ready 2 be