Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4001 Groveland Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4579
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4691652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Sarasota's hottest zip code is Presenting a strong multifamily investment opportunity just minutes from Siesta Key, this 5 unit hotel/ motel property offers current income,
Details for 3656 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5336
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691432
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this non mandatory hoa neighborhood, beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath pool home featuring a 1 bedroom 1 bath mother in law suite with private access making it a total of 5 bedrooms 4 full ba
Details for 3652 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3645
  10. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6357781
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime location Expansive lot No HOA This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath deep pool home has exceptional value in a highly desirable location. Situated on over an acre of land on a peaceful, dead end str
Details for 3114 Paris Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6391925
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Idle Grove Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA BREEZE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2753 53rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8480866
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Vista Sub
  5. Provided by: MPGFL TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2753 53rd Ave N is a unique opportunity to own a stabilized 3 unit multi family apartment complex in the rapidly growing Saint Petersburg area with substantial room for growth. With great proximity to
Details for 2118 Broad Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3127
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8499686
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Distinctive mid century split level spool home set on a spacious 1/3+ acre lot in the sought after Lowry Park Central area! Showcasing classic mid century elements, the main living area features expan
Details for 6007 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8501558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Idle Grove Park
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you enter, youre welcomed by a bright and airy open concept
Details for 3312 Burke St, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8487762
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Idle Grove Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET! Buyer financing fell thru. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home offers a great opportunity to be in a prime Tampa location with no HOA. Built in 1964, this block home features a kitchen wi
Details for 7815 Woodlynne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8500253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home in the heart of Tampa. Centrally located, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, highlighted by a well appointed ki
Details for 7003 Howard Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8500063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This home features a screened front porch that leads into the great room which is open to the dining area