Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7860 Holiday Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2521
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4691644
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderfully charming street along HIDDEN HARBOR MARINA high and dry this lovely turn key home has 3 beds and 2.5 baths, a heated pool and large fenced yard.. NO HOA Country restrictions only Sarasota
Details for 13347 88th Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2621
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Highlands 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully furnished, established short term rental with 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable Seminole area. This single story residence offers a functional split bedroom la
Details for 10323 Saranac Trail, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5190
  10. Acreage: 4.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8466261
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Estates
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 Bedroom Pool Home on 4.30 Acres with Detached 1,821 Sq Ft Garage/Workshop, New Water Heater, No HOA/CDD & Zoned Agricultural! Experience the best of Florida country living in this beautiful
Details for 4907 Carlyle Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2983
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8424348
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Corrected Plat Of Holiday Vill
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath, and 1 half bath home in the courtyard. There's a covered terrace with a patio kitchen, a pool with a Jacuzzi and heater, and a separate patio. This well mai
Details for 6489 28th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $658,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2148
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8464481
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that makes everyday life feel like a getaway!Tucked away in the high and dryneighborhood ofHoliday Park, this solidblock home in a non flood zonefeels coastal with a modern flare and
Details for 13826 Windfall Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $695,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 690
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3535616
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Club
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream WATERFRONT PROPERTY on a CHAIN of 3 SKI SIZED LAKES Welcome to an unparalleled opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a gated community that offers the finest in lakefront livi
Details for 6232 33rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2347
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4690674
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**PRICE JUST REDUCED 20K AND BUYER MAY BE ELIGIBLE FOR UP TO 2% OF PAID CLOSING COSTS FROM SELLERS PREFERRED LENDER**Come enjoy the Florida Lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home boasting more
Details for 6488 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449879
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Westgate
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
Details for 19610 Gulf Boulevard 303, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
  5. Building: Holiday Villas 2
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Holiday Villas II, a waterfront condominium offering stunning Intracoastal views. This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is completely turnkey and tastefully furnished throughout
Details for 19610 Gulf Blvd  206, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8434571
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
  5. Building: Holiday Villas 2
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced condo now available at holiday villas ii!!! Come enjoy holidays in the sun!!! Paradise awaits! Bring all your beach toys!!! Enjoy endless sunsets and the carefree beach life! Priced belo