Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4807 21st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4679143
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Provided by: SELLING THE SUNSHINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF & ELECTRICAL PANEL currently being installed! LIVE IN ONE UNIT AND RENT THE OTHER BOTH UNITS INCLUDED IN THE SALE! Don't miss out on new down payment loan options! This well laid out duplex
Details for 2503 53rd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4689841
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a private, tree lined retreat on nearly half an acre in the heart of Manatee County, where space, flexibility, and location come together in a way that's hard to find at this p
Details for 1908 51st Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM724436
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the home that has it ALL. A completely renovated gem in the heart of Bradenton that combines elegance, comfort, and the true essence of the Florida lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, y
Details for 4808 19th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3072
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4688255
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights First Add
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity in the heart of Bradenton! This income producing duplex at 4808 & 4810 19th St W sits on an oversized lot and offers strong rental potential with one unit vacant and one c
Details for 2405 48th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1556
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4683865
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the heart of Bradenton! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,248 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and is move in read
Details for 4607 21st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1548
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4660602
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal Florida getaway! Enjoy the comfort and convenience of this spacious, fully furnished home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a beautiful, fenced in backyardperfect for rel
Details for 2008 48th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8500359
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great, updated 2 bedroom/2 bathroom half duplex with a 1 car garage, Florida room, and fenced in backyard! Now ready for a new tenant! REQUIREMENTS: First month's rent plus Security deposit of $1800 i
Details for 4916 18th Street W B, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4687405
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: GERMINAL X LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now! This fully renovated Unit B of a one sided duplex offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus a versatile den. Enjoy vaulted ceilings and a private, fully fenced backyard, separate from U