Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orangewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11785 108th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2414
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501454
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER YOUR UPGRADED OASIS 4 beds, 2 baths, 2CG with a POOL nestled in sought after Orangewood Highlands subdivision! The house is located in a prime location only a few miles away from Indian Rocks
Details for 4502 42nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2083
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501682
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood
  5. Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4502 42nd Ave a stunning new construction home designed with modern style and comfort in mind. This beautiful property features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek
Details for 12021 107th Court, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8501561
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You'll love this beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom block home, tucked away at the end of a quiet, pretty cul de sac in one of Largo's most charming and family friendly neighborhoods. E
Details for 11987 106th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2356
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8457176
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE NO Hurricane Damage | NO Flood Insurance | NO HOA fees. Beautifully updated by choicenot necessitythis charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home AND A BONUS ROOM that would make a
Details for 4205 57th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2202
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8364939
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Heights
  5. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom'
Details for 5710 42nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2202
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8364945
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Heights
  5. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs!! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathro
Details for 11440 130th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2446
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502784
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated and Well Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Pool Home in central location. Enjoy the BEAUTIFUL FLORIDA LIFESTYLE lounging by your pool with fenced yard for privacy! Close to Beaches, Schools, shop
Details for 13140 111th Lane, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499426
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement, and seller is offering home warranty! This beautifully updated home truly has everything todays buyer is looking for. Tucked away in a quiet, private setting, youd never guess youre
Details for 11734 Orange Court, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8482106
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood East
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait on new construction when you can move right into a nearly brand new home set on almost half an acre with no HOA? Built in 2024 and beautifully finished, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage
Details for 2122 Ramblewood Lane, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2207
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: G5111473
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood
  5. Provided by: DUTEAU REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity on highly sought after Ramblewood Lane in Brandon! Nestled on a spacious and fully usable 0.6 acre lot, this well maintained 1968 home offers 2,208 square feet of comfort