Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pearl
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8307001
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306933
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $971.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306679
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8492680
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Lot 156
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,495.00
- Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $691,145
- Last Price Change: 08/21/25
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3354
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8398034
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,990.00
- Price sqft: $257.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477582
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $253.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $632,900
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8455743
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: D46 Lake Pearl
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501476
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8487413
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499705
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice