Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Progress Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8493688
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1779
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8503176
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Provided by: POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6330055
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8475652
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496241
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $293,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1218
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6396875
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500185
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Provided by: VERSAGGI REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1217
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8492383
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Provided by: LUCA PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8495575
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Provided by: LUCA PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1