Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10598 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park Manor
  5. Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in Largo featuring a 4 unit income producing property with immediate cash flow and strong upside potential. The property consists of two separate block buildings, each containing
Details for 2506 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1623
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6347717
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Property fully equipped and furnished boasts two units, the main house has 2 Bedrooms and 1 Bath, and an In Law Suite featuring 1 Bedroom and 1 Bath with a separate driveway and entrance which
Details for 2513 16th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2603
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6396573
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
  5. Elementary School: Ballard
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Seminole Park area of Bradenton. Boasting approximately 2,700 square feet of living space, this residence offers generous room s
Details for 1025 3rd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 987
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8507578
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Prime Safety Harbor Opportunity Build Your Dream in an Unbeatable Location This is your chance to secure a rare piece of land in one of Safety Harbors most desirable are
Details for 2321 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1168
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: A4680366
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Flip Flop Retreat! Professionally managed by Gulf Coast Vacation Rentals this2 bedroom, 2 bathroom homeis tucked away in a quiet community, yet close to everything that makes this area