Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FACET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
Details for 6132 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501456
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Silver Oaks, where peaceful, winding streets lined with majestic oak trees and scenic ponds create a truly inviting place to call home. ALL NEW & READY for YOU! Over $130,000 in Remodeled
Details for 6545 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3301
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8462992
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you work from home or are seeking a peaceful place to raise a family in a desirable neighborhood, this home is a must see. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the Silver Oaks Golf Cou
Details for 6302 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2762
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8468019
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01a
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
As you drive through the neighborhood, youll notice residents out and about, golf carts on the private streets, and a well maintained community feel. This fully renovated pool home sits on a large lot
Details for 6534 Foxmoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2583
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7878857
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Block & Brick home offering 1925 square feet of living space in the desirable Silver Oaks Community. The County says this is
Details for 6645 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2681
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496605
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Stephen Glen At Silver Oaks Ph
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious Florida living in the Heart of Wesley Chapel / Zephyrhills! Discover comfort, functionality, and privacy in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable spli
Details for 6536 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 651
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2435
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: T3545068
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. As you drive into Silver Oaks in East Pasco, notice the Winding Private Streets around ponds and majestic oaks for a serene trip home! Great Curb appea
Details for 6549 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1993
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8407547
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KOERT & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom villa in Silver Oaks with stunning golf course views and a spacious 2 car garage complete with a finished floor, brand new opener, and washer and dryer close
Details for 6625 Foxmoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8492654
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New lower price!! Been dreaming about a pool home but thought it was out of reach?? Act now and schedule a tour to see one of the most affordable 3bed 2bath, renovated pool home in zephyrhills. No rea
Details for 37157 Foxrun Place, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1878
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8453164
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and move in ready home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Silver Oaks community! Thoughtfully maintained and filled with natural light, this 2 bedroo