Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Snell Isle Brightwaters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 845 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8479900
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 845 Snell Isle Boulevard, where refined design meets effortless coastal living. Ideally positioned in the heart of Snell Isle, just two and a half blocks from the Vinoy Golf Club, this impe
Details for 861 Rafael Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2936
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8501667
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside a home where every detail has been thoughtfully curated for those who appreciate the finer things in life. 861 Rafael Blvd is more than just a residence; it's a meticulously upgraded sanct
Details for 209 Bandera Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1898
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8492037
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Authentic Mid Century Modern gem nestled along a quiet side street on coveted Snell Isle, two blocks from the waterfront sidewalk of beautiful Coffee Pot Bayou and three
Details for 860 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3034
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: A4665216
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Timeless architecture meets thoughtful luxury in this beautifully restored 1938 estate, tucked within one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborh
Details for 515 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $949,990.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8493791
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Rep Pt
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire two adjacent, cleared, and buildable lots in the highly sought after Snell Isle neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Combined, these parcels total approximately 0.34 acre
Details for 319 Rafael Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2878
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8429194
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Travel down a stately, brick paved street framed by multimillion dollar homes and striking new construction. In the distance, the Vinoy Golf Course beckons close enough to walk, yet affording a seren
Details for 243 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2163
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8496115
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Rep. P
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A thoughtfully restored Spanish Mediterranean in Snell Isle, offering a rare opportunity to own a move in ready home with documented, permitted updates already in place. Located along Snell Isle Boul
Details for 267 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2149
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8400715
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Rep Pt
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCE PRICE!!! Located in the heart of the highly sought after Snell Isle neighborhood, this property offers a rare opportunity for a renovation project or a brand new build in one of St. Petersburgs
Details for 505 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8493681
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Rep Pt
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this vacant, cleared corner lot in the highly sought after Snell Isle neighborhood. Measuring approximately 76' x 100', this prime homes
Details for 300 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Rental
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2448
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8501907
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pool home with gourmet kitchen on sought after Snell Isle. Minutes drive to downtown St Pete, minutes to access highway 275. Across the street from Coffee Pot Bayou. New travertine marble flooring thr