Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 770 21st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 23
  7. Bldg sqft: 4672
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Custom Pool Home with Guest Apartment in Crescent Lake Nestled along the picturesque brick streets of the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood, this stunning 2024 custom built res
Details for 1038 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4260
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494359
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Annex
  5. High School: St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1038 26th Ave Nan exceptional nearly new construction home built just one year ago by the highly regarded Canopy Builders. This thoughtfully designed residence offers the perfect blend of m
Details for 762 23rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1270
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8498712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A true 1920s gem in one of St. Petersburg's most sought after neighborhoods. This classic Mediterranean 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence in coveted Crescent Heights has been lovingly preserved, retaining a
Details for 801 22nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498152
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rarely available lot zoned to build up to 4 units! This corner lot located just minutes from downtown is zoned for up to a quadplex or 4 townhomes. The owner/builder has plans for 3 to
Details for 9507 Passaic Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2254300
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Down 47K, now 175k, cash only, MOVE IN READY!! High and dry, no flood insurance required, yet under 5 miles to Hudson Beach and Hudson Marina. No HOA! No lot rent! New roof (2024). Quiet corner lot, f
Details for 7005 Duncan Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 844
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8503066
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Cotters Spring Hill Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cleveland
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED** with this bright, fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental located in the heart of Seminole Heights. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this coastal inspired home blen
Details for 828 22nd Avenue N 1-2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 550
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8506236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment tucked into the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood of St. Pete. Just minutes from downtown, youll have quick access to local restau
Details for 1921 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8441262
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Special! Apply within 24 hours of receiving the application and the application fee will be waived. Receive $500 off your first months rent for qualified applicants. One Bedroom Apartment Near