Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunlit Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8482306
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2453
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8486599
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2423
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8505898
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8506430
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1621
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8479234
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8489700
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores J J Rep
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,050
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2971
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8465264
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
- 1