Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Overlook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10001 20th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $257,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1028
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8473142
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Provided by: 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE!!! A thoughtfully renovated three bedroom, two bath residence located in the heart of Tampa. This move in ready home offers a bright, open floor plan complemented by modern finishes through
Details for 9705 19th Street N, TAMPA, FL 33612
Land
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8476207
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Witter
  6. Middle School: Roland Park
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: TOPAZ REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCELLENT VACANT LOT Spectacular lot with the potential to build a two story house, featuring ample parking (boat, work vehicles) and a large storage area. It has a permanent well water supply and ci
Details for 9609 Elmer Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8503231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 1,100 heated square feet on a generously sized, fenced lot. Property features a 3 car garage and a detached storage shed in the backyard. Interior layout includes
Details for 9402 Semmes Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2016
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8440772
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Tampa getaway in the heart of Seminole Heights, one of the citys most charming and vibrant neighborhoods! This stylish 2 bedroom, 1 bath home blends modern comfort with a relaxed Flori
Details for 9301 16th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8474389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY WESTSHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home has space for EVERYONE! Main home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Fresh paint throughout the entire home. Stainless steel appliances. Newer roof, kitchen with cabinets featuring crown m
Details for 2014 Linebaugh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8492882
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Provided by: SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4 Bed/2 Bath Home in Tampa with 1370 sqft. of living space Fenced yard for piece of mind with lots of room to roam. Ceramic tile in living areas is so easy to clean and maintain. Wood laminate floo
Details for 1504 99th Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 336
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8493635
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. High School: Wharton
  7. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN