Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Washington Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1525 29th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2738
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505964
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Provided by: AROUND THE BAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This beautifully designed townhome lives like a single family residence with only one shared wall, a fenced yard, private balcony, covered front porch, and attached two car garage.
Listing Details for 1531 29th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2688
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Provided by: AROUND THE BAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1500 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2106
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8507567
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Exceptional investment opportunity just minutes from vibrant downtown St. Petersburg! Tenants will love being close to restaurants, shopping, movie theaters, entertainmen
Details for 1466 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8483071
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The contract fell through, allowing an opportunity for a serious buyer. The last 2 pictures are the rendering and floor plans for a new home that will f
Details for 14814 11th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8466947
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rodney B. Cox
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY | FULLY REMODELED | USDA 100% FINANCING AVAILABLE . SELLER OFFERING $7,500 towards buyer's closing costs and pre paids. Amazing opportunity !!!! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 b