Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2211 50th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4692901
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2211 50th Street W is the rare West Bradenton property buyers wait for and it will not last long. This completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on over half an acre of lakefront property tuck
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 16, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1613
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8461019
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1% RATE REDUCTION IN FIRST YEAR WITH PREFERRED LENDER Discover your perfect retreat in the charming Kenneth City neighborhood, where small town warmth meets big city convenience. This delightful 3 bed
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 71, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a fantastic location within the friendly community of Willow Lake. This perfectly situated home offers 1630 square feet of living space,
Details for 4839 Billy Direct Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $201,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1302
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882739
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Location. Near Wesley Chapel. 3 bed 2 bath single family home in Lutz offering a great opportunity for buyers looking to add value. Property features a newer A/C system and newer water heater
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N #119, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1405
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8464232
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake
  5. Building: Willow Lake
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Forget the tour. Lets begin with the key turning in the lock. That soft, satisfying click isnt just an entry; it's an introduction. Step inside, and the home exhales a quiet welcome. Beneath your f
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 307, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 447
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8347625
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
  5. Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westgate
  7. Middle School: Tyrone
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of sunshine in st. Pete, florida! Nestled just 9 min outside the heart of this vibrant city, your 1 bedroom, 1 bath updated condo is a gem waiting to be discovered. Step inside a
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 214, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501094
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
  5. Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westgate
  7. Middle School: Tyrone
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated residence, thoughtfully decorated as a coastal retreat to ensure every day feels like a day at the beach. Located in the heart of
Details for 4843 Billy Direct Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499339
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake
  5. Provided by: REALESTAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offering comfortable and modern living throughout. This property features spacious bedrooms with walk in closets, durable tile flooring in all
Details for 4859 Billy Direct Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1272
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8490580
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake Rp Sub Pb 14 Pgs
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REALESTAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available NOW FOR RENT: Adorable 2/1 house with an additional den, a garage, private fenced in backyard that has no backyard neighbors, an organic herb garden, new A/C, all ceramic tile, inside washer