Details for 7088 Saddle Creek Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3344
  8. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4685080
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country tranquility meets sarasota convenience on this private 5 acre estate tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the popular gated equestrian community of saddle creek! This 4 bed + den/of
Details for 1380 Aqua View Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6145890
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Point Pines
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront sanctuary in a sheltered cove just off of lemon bayan extraordinary custom built key west style residence with breathtaking views. Perfectly positioned to capture th
Details for 4316 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 378
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8380158
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Anita Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Rendering is for artistic purposes only, this home will be elevated to FEMA required height per plans, reference photo 2. Gorgeous selections situated in a convenient location in S
Details for 119 Marina Del Rey Court, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8412119
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located just south of Clearwater Beach on scenic Sand Key, this exquisite townhome in Marina del Rey blends coastal elegance with functional design and modern upgrades. Positioned along protected deep
Details for 4314 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4389
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8421617
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Anita Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 848 Mandalay Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4455
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8466825
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional North Clearwater Beach residence delivers rare scale, privacy, and infrastructure only a short walk away from North Beach access. About 60 steps from the powder white sands of the Gul
Details for 2304 Clement Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5025
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8483004
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
It isn't every day you find a sprawling, 1+ acre retreat tucked right into the middle of Tampa, but this stunning pool home gives you exactly that. Zero HOA restrictions, this five bedroom, four bathr
Details for 1725 Long Bow Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6045
  10. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483655
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare nearly one acre estate in the heart of Clearwater, this expansive single level ranch estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades in an exceptionally central location.
Details for 2702 Cass Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to 2702 W Cass Street, a stunning nearly new 2024 built home with thoughtfully curated upgrades throughout. Ideally sit
Details for 4213 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3783
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8494335
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub First Add
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
In the gated waterfront community of Sweetwater, this single family residence offers direct access to Tampa Bay with no bridge restrictions, designed for seamless boating and waterfront living. The co