Details for 16113 5th Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2046
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8490844
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 6th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Open Water Views, A Complete Renovation, And a Private Waterfront Setting with Saltwater Heated Pool, Spa & Boat Lift; All just moments from the Beach set the tone for this Exceptional Redington Beac
Details for 575 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,388,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4387
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4676649
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harourwalk At The Inlets
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers said Bring Your Offers... Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional custom built executive residence located in Harbour Walk, a cove
Details for 288 Beach Drive Ne 4b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,487,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8451501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Cloister Of Beach Drive Condo
  5. Building: Cloister Of Beach Drive Condo
  6. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elegant, coastal inspired living in this stunning three bedroom, two bath residence at The Cloisters of Beach Drive, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs most sought after addresses. This 2,600
Details for 8555 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 407
  3. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4646827
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity on Siesta Key Expansive Corner Lot with Private Beach Access! CLEARED LOT READY TO BUILD ON! Unlock the potential of this over acre corner lot with private beach access, nestled on
Details for 213 75th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4673233
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms
  5. Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Its a short walk to the beach to enjoy the beautiful water and sunsets and then back to your turnkey furnished vacation home with a pool that offers seating and a table for the cocktail hour. The cour
Details for 5740 Midnight Pass Road 104f, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1449
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4679012
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Ph 6
  5. Building: Gulf Bay Club Ph 6
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible Gulf front first floor residence (10 elevation) within the amenity rich 32 acre campus of the Gulf & Bay community on Siesta Key. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condominium is ideally pos
Details for 5300 Ocean Boulevard 301, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2576
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4679017
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Terrace East
  5. Building: Terrace East
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The ultimate beach condo with sunrise and sunset and 270 degree views. Priceless. This beachy 1,446 square foot 2 bedroom 2 bath corner residence with extra space for a den offers a unique sunny, ov
Details for 5238 Title Row Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3419
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4679220
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Legends Bay
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning custom residence in the highly sought after Legends Bay community, where quality construction and thoughtful design come together beautifully. Built by Gibraltar, this home enj
Details for 311 59th Street A, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4682143
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 15th
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 45% down, 10% at drywall, the rest not due until Certificate of Occupancy, and a $10000 closing cost credit for the first buyer to move forward. A big splash for Green S
Details for 2111 4th St Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 36
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688735
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a large estate lot on the Manatee River, offering nearly acre of land and an impressive 230 feet of direct river frontage. Tucked within a charming, quiet neighborhood, this p