Details for 507 Cleveland Avenue Sw 2, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8493531
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Ulmers Add M W
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy Upper Level 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Largo! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is located on the upper floor of a well maintained home, offering added privacy and a peaceful liv
Details for 5333 Pasadena Drive 5333, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,210
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8493587
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Rep
  5. Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently painted and several upgrades. Great layout, tile floors. Spacious yard. Ample parking space. Centrally located to schools, restaurants, shopping. This is its own private unit in a triplex. NO
Details for 4318 Tahitian Gardens Circle B, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8494072
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY, 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in TAHITIAN GARDENS, a beautiful GATED 55 & OLDER COMMUNITY. Come see this extra clean fully furnished turn key unit. Features are tropical landscaping, crosscut tile
Details for 8212 11th Street N D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 630
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8494437
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
  5. Building: Williamsburg Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location in North St Petersburg. Close to I275, Gandy Bridge, many restaurants and shopping. This is a 2nd floor unit with laminate floors, updated kitchen with newer refrigerator, granite cou
Details for 7701 Starkey Road 206, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 530
  8. Acreage: 16.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497588
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Club The Condo
  5. Building: Boulevard Club The Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY* ANNUAL RENTAL* 2nd Floor Studio Furnished, New appliances with screened in lanai. This lovely home is in the 55+ community of the Boulevard Club, centrally located t
Details for 7701 Starkey Road 704, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 671
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Club The Condo
  5. Building: Boulevard Club The Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED 55+ COMMUNITY! ANNUAL RENTAL* 2nd Floor Studio, New Tile floor wall to wall, new paint with 2 balcony /lanai Front and back. Everything is included except electric. This lovely home is locat
Details for 3914 Neptune Street 11, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 494
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498024
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Neptune Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Neptune Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Condo Neptune Gardens Available May 8th! Step into this charming and modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Neptune Gardens community. This home features v
Details for 639 Michigan Boulevard 1800, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8500399
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Place
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 year ago this Duplex was remodeled. Its a 1 bedroom, 1 bath, duplex in Dunedin with a beautiful water view. Everything in the unit is brand new, including luxury vinyl flooring, kitchen, and bathroo
Details for 3914 Neptune Street 28, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 494
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500848
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Neptune Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Neptune Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Condo Neptune Gardens Available NOW! Step into this charming and modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Neptune Gardens community. This home features vinyl
Details for 2814 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 742
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500879
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Apartment for rent featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, available starting May 1, 2026. This unit is conveniently located near Busch Gardens, the VA Hospital and provides quick access to I 275, making