Details for 2391 Sumatran Way 43, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8500954
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a 55 + community. Welcome to 2391 Sumatran Way, Unit 43 in Clearwater, a well maintained SPACIOUS condo offering comfort and convenience in a prime location. This is a second floor unit and it
Details for 12175 3rd Street E 10, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 550
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8504061
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL This annual rental is a first floor studio apartment located on Isle of Capri in Treasure Island, offering a peaceful setting along the Intracoastal Waterway. The unit is clean and inc
Details for 5320 Pine Street A, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 567
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504840
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hills Add 1
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 Bath duplex. Home is close to major highways, shopping and restaurants. Water/sewer and lawn care are included in the rent. Owner is a Licensed Real Estate Agent. Applicants must
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B3l15, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 21
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506863
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful one bedroom, one bath manufactured home for rent in a 55+ deed restricted gated community. The desirable community of Regency Cove is next to the Gandy Bridge and the Crosstown
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 494
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8507881
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Neptune Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Neptune Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grady
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Condo Neptune Gardens Available NOW! Step into this charming and modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Neptune Gardens community. This home features vinyl
Details for 4605 Hubert Avenue 21, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8435715
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Elementary School: Alexander
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Key features: rent rate: $1,199 per month... Bedrooms: 0... Bathrooms: 1... Square footage: 190 sqft... Property type: multi family... Construction: wood frame... Floors: 1 story... Appliances include
Details for 6921 Washington Street 4, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 288
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8508824
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey City
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Key features: rent rate: $1,199 per month... Bedrooms: 1... Bathrooms: 1... Square footage: 288 sqft... Year built: 1940... Property type: single family cottage... Construction: wood frame... Floors:
Details for 9013 Westchester Circle 29 Apt E, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,197.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5149465
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Manor A Condominiu
  5. Building: Westchester Manor A Condominiu
  6. Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great condo in the tampa area right down the street from busch gardens!!! 1 bedroom 1 bath condo ground floor. This unit has been recently upgraded kitchen and bathrooms move in ready. Conveniently
Details for 407 Orion Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8493887
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom, Bathroom apartment centrally located just off Gulf to Bay for easy commute. Water, sewage and trash included in the rent. Small pets allowed with fees. Call today for our move in specials!!
Details for 500 75th Avenue N 2,4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 602
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6393112
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Mullers Sub Add
  5. Provided by: HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment home at isle of st. Croix located in st petersburg fl, just minutes from downtown, interstate 275, 4th street all that take you to the best shopping, and dining aro