Searching on:
  1. City = Clearwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1198 Mandalay Point, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $37,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,104.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $27,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 805
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5278
  10. Acreage: 42.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: U8231430
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Point Sub 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An opportunity of this caliber rarely presents itself on the west coast of Florida, 1198 Mandalay Point represents extraordinary value for one of the state's most exclusive waterfront properties. Set
Details for 300 Palm Bluff Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Palm Bluff Preserve One
  5. Provided by: MIAMI BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront land in Clearwater!! Two acre property subdivided into eight parcels with approved plans for eight single family homes of approximately 2500 to 4000 sq. ft each. Great waterfront access wit
Details for 780 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,088.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 653
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6156
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: T3544314
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: PARKS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL BEACHFRONT LIVING | 60 FEET OF DIRECT GULF FRONTAGE | EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Clearwater Beach a move in ready, fully renovated 5 bedroom, 5
Details for 1038 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2089
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492031
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This charming beachside cottage is located on the highly sought after north end of Clearwater Beach, offering the
Details for 1214-1242 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $4,420,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 242
  3. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present 12141242 Cleveland Street, Clearwater, FL 33755 (the "Property"). This rare, nearly 2 acre four parcel assemblage in the heart of Downtown Clearwater offers a full city block
Details for 12355 Us Hwy 19 N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Acreage: 3.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461206
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
Details for 504 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clearwater Opportunity zone. Over 1/2 acre 2 parcels with entrances on S Myrtle and an entrance on Chestnut. Build up 40 units. City approved architectural plans availble. Plans are for 40 unit apar
Details for 1013 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6802
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8467479
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Carlouel
  5. Provided by: RYAN JOSEPH BIRGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Gulf views without Gulf front taxes. This beautifully designed contemporary home in the exclusive, private Carlouel neighborhood delivers the best of both worlds: sweeping water views and a q
Details for 42 Midway Island, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5721
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8489806
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Not every waterfront home is built the samesome are simply placed on the water. Others are designed to live with it. Welcome to 42 Midway, where luxury, privacy, and true coastal living come together
Details for 1276 Belcher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Elementary School: Plumb
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear