Searching on:
  1. City = Indian Rocks Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2704 2nd Street 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 263
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 598
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8419724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Indian Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a lush tropical courtyard, Indian Oaks exudes Old Florida charm with a welcoming, laid back vibe. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort an
Details for 2110 Gulf Boulevard 11, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496179
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sea Treat Condo
  5. Building: Sea Treat Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living just steps from the Gulf of Mexico. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence is thoughtfully designed with comfort and style in mind, offering a bright, open
Details for 717 Gulf Boulevard 3, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8493598
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location... Lease this fully renovated 2 bedroom 1 bath 850 sqft end unit that includes Water/Electric and a spectacular water view in the very desirable City of Indian Rocks Beach.
Details for 318 Windrush Boulevard 9, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1390
  10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8489112
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Indian Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this spacious townhome located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, just up the block from Gulf Blvd and the beach. This quiet, slow paced island community offers easy access to
Details for 2700 Gulf Boulevard 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1180
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8493978
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bengal Bay Condo
  5. Provided by: LIZARD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEACHSIDE TOWNHOME! Enjoy beach views and Gulf breezes! Remodeled furnished townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 2 car carport. *****AVAILABLE MAY 11th 2026 for anytime from 6 months to 12 mont
Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 19, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8487612
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
  5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This unit is UNFURNISHED. Long term tenants only, lease is binding through the sale. Experience the best of coastal living just moments from the suga
Details for 717 Gulf Boulevard 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,675
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8493568
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location... Lease this fully renovated 2 bed 1 bath 850 sqft water front apartment in the very desirable City of Indian Rocks Beach... This impeccably updated triplex features thr
Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 93, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 7.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8490072
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
  5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1 Windrush Blvd #93, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Windrush Cove community. This fantastic condo is located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, ju
Details for 1214 Bay Pine Boulevard B, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492452
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 1st Add
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Retreat Studio | Steps to Beach | Private Patio | Utilities Included Fully furnished, recently updated studio apartment available for a 4 month stay in a quiet, highly desirable beachside c
Details for 717 Gulf Boulevard 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 400
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8493582
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location... Lease this fully renovated 400 sqft studio apartment that includes Electric/Water, has washer/dryer hookups and or storage room just out side the units back door all in t