Searching on:
  1. School = Buffalo Creek Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11902 Woodland Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8491044
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined Golf Course Estate Living in River Wilderness Set gracefully along the 18th fairway within the gates of The Club at River Wilderness, this exceptional estate captures the essence of elevated F
Details for 16005 42nd Glen E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4618
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4679006
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement!! Welcome to a refined florida lifestyle where elegant design, privacy, and effortless indoor outdoor living come together on a nearly
Details for 10003 Batchelder Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4230
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4681472
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  6. High School: Palmetto High
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is not your average builder home. A whole lot of upgrades and model worthy finishes await you. From the moment you arrive, the expanded paver driveway, professional landscaping/lighting, and stri
Details for 14375 Skipping Stone Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $934,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4329
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674778
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Canoe Creek Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW BUT SO MUCH BETTER!!! The sellers took the clean canvas of the new build (completed in 2023) and added everything you'd want or need to complete your home. This immaculate, move in ready resi
Details for 8610 Ocean Key Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3774
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419498
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Seaire
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8610 Ocean Key Placean exceptional single level Sabal home offering contemporary style, thoughtful design, and serene surroundings. Situated on a premium pie shaped homesite at the end of a
Details for 13871 Heartwood Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3281
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4678826
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Crosswind Ranch Ph Ia
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICED TILE ROOF POOL HOME IN THE AREA UNDER $900K | MOVE IN READY WITH UPGRADES Seller has already made a significant price reductionthis is your opportunity to secure one of the best values
Details for 16246 26th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4529
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4693166
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Twin Rivers Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16246 26th Street East in Parrish, an immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly coveted Twin Rivers community. Built in 2015 and situated on over half an acre along a quiet st
Details for 11427 Savannah Lakes Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $812,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4416
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4693159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Savannah Lakes at River Wilderness presents an exceptional opportunity for homebuyers seeking a secure, gated community in Parrish, Florida. This south facing property delivers modern energy efficienc
Details for 5018 123rd Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,929.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3831
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487602
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Windwater
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MODEL HOME available! Welcome to the Isle Royal Contemporary Elevation, a luxurious home situated in the gated community of Windwater in Parrish, FL. T
Details for 2337 Little Country Road, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4052
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4686856
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a private oasis overlooking a tranquil preserve, this stunning Arthur Rutenberg home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and Florida lifestyle livingjust steps from the club,